Daftar Harga Mobil Daihatsu

Daihatsu Sigra

Sigra

TYPEON THE ROAD DIY
SIGRA 1.0 D MT124.800.000
SIGRA 1.0 M MT135.300.000
SIGRA 1.2 X MT144.850.000
SIGRA 1.2 X MT DLX150.350.000
SIGRA 1.2 X AT157.850.000
SIGRA 1.2 X AT DLX163.350.000
SIGRA 1.2 R MT151.350.000
SIGRA 1.2 R MT DLX155.150.000
SIGRA 1.2 R AT164.350.000
SIGRA 1.2 R AT DLX168.150.000

Daihatsu Xenia

Grand New Xenia

TYPEON THE ROAD DIY
GRAND NEW XENIA X MT 1.3 STD198.100.000
GRAND NEW XENIA X MT 1.3 DLX210.050.000
GRAND NEW XENIA X AT 1.3 STD209.000.000
GRAND NEW XENIA X AT 1.3 DLX221.900.000
GRAND NEW XENIA R MT 1.3 STD207.900.000
GRAND NEW XENIA R MT 1.3 DLX219.700.000
GRAND NEW XENIA R AT 1.3 STD218.800.000
GRAND NEW XENIA R AT 1.3 DLX230.700.000
GRAND NEW XENIA R MT 1.5 DLX229.500.000
GRAND NEW XENIA R AT 1.5 DLX240.400.000

Daihatsu Terios

All New Terios

TYPEON THE ROAD DIY
ALL NEW TERIOS X MT E4216.700.000
ALL NEW TERIOS X MT DELUXE E4226.700.000
ALL NEW TERIOS X AT DELUXE E4236.600.000
ALL NEW TERIOS R MT E4247.200.000
ALL NEW TERIOS R MT DELUXE E4257.200.000
ALL NEW TERIOS R AT E4259.100.000
ALL NEW TERIOS R AT DELUXE E4269.100.000
ALL NEW TERIOS R MT CUSTOM E4259.100.000
ALL NEW TERIOS R AT CUSTOM E4271.000.000

Daihatsu Sirion

Sirion

TYPEON THE ROAD DIY
NEW SIRION MT E4197.675.000
NEW SIRION AT E4212.725.000

Daihatsu Ayla

Ayla

TYPEON THE ROAD DIY
NEW AYLA 1.0 D+ MT118.800.000
NEW AYLA 1.0 X MT129.900.000
NEW AYLA 1.0 X AT139.150.000
NEW AYLA 1.0 X MT DLX137.250.000
NEW AYLA 1.0 X AT DLX146.500.000
NEW AYLA 1.2 X MT141.200.000
NEW AYLA 1.2 X AT151.400.000
NEW AYLA 1.2 R MT148.150.000
NEW AYLA 1.2 R AT160.850.000
NEW AYLA 1.2 R MT DLX152.150.000
NEW AYLA 1.2 R AT DLX164.850.000

Daihatsu Luxio

Luxio

TYPEON THE ROAD DIY
LUXIO 1.5 D M/T MC E4204.900.000
LUXIO 1.5 X M/T MC E4222.850.000
LUXIO 1.5 X A/T MC E4234.850.000

Daihatsu Grand MAx MB

Grand Max Mini Bus

TYPEON THE ROAD DIY
GRAND MAX MINI BUS 1.3 D FH175.900.000
GRAND MAX MINI BUS 1.3 D FF
182.200.000
GRAND MAX MINI BUS 1.5 D PS192.000.000
GRAND MAX BLIND VAN 1.3159.650.000
GRAND MAX BLIND VAN 1.3 AC163.650.000

Daihatsu Grand MAx PU

Grand Max Pick Up

TYPEON THE ROAD DIY
GRAND MAX PU 1.3 STD 3W146.050.000
GRAND MAX PU 1.5 STD 3W150.550.000
GRAND MAX PU 1.5 AC + PS157.450.000
GRAND MAX PU 1.3 BOX ALUMINIUM165.950.000
GRAND MAX PU 1.5 BOX ALUMINIUM170.450.000
GRAND MAX PU 1.5 BOX AC + PS177.350.000
Astra Daihatsu Yogyakarta Logo

ARDHI DAIHATSU

Marketing Executive
0812-3989-3499 | ardirohman82@gmail.com
Hubungi Kami whatsapp